dsgd.be | Klassement 2012-2013
5376
page-template-default,page,page-id-5376,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,boxed,,qode-theme-ver-7.6.2,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-4.6.2,vc_responsive

Klassement 2012-2013

Seizoen 2012-2013
VMF Kern Brugge – 4e Afdeling

[table style=”table_blue” shadow=”2″]

Ploeg W G V D DV DT D+/- Ptn
1 Brugge 2000 – De Chalet 23 22 0 1 259 77 182 67
2 Die Snelle Gasten Daar 25 18 5 2 227 114 113 56
3 Mvc Kamille Thee 24 18 5 1 213 121 102 55
4 L22 United 23 16 5 2 183 108 75 50
5 Montreal Sport 24 16 6 2 192 138 54 50
6 Vos Travel 25 15 6 4 215 145 70 49
7 De Rob & De Roover 23 12 9 2 157 126 31 38
8 2B United 24 10 13 1 125 135 -10 31
9 Be Protection FC 24 7 14 3 136 177 -41 24
10 D Olve Lieters 25 7 17 1 134 216 -82 22
11 Sonassol 24 7 17 0 117 253 -136 21
12 De Aftrappers 24 6 17 1 109 180 -71 19
13 De Roste Bananen 24 2 20 2 88 211 -123 8
14 Groep De Ketelaere 25 1 24 0 92 256 -164 3

[/table]

Legende:

W: Wedstrijden
G: Gewonnen
V: Verloren
D: Draw
DV: Doelpunten voor
DT: Doelpunten tegen
D+/-: Doelpuntensaldo
Ptn: Punten

[box class=”” title=”ALLE UITSLAGEN”]

Speeldag 01
17-09-2012 @ 21:00 Bloso Brugge D Olve Lieters [ 4 – 5 ] De Rob & De Roover
17-09-2012 @ 22:00 Bloso Brugge Mvc Kamille Thee [ 13 – 2 ] Groep De Ketelaere
18-09-2012 @ 20:00 Bloso Brugge Brugge 2000-De Chalet [9 – 1 ] De Roste Bananen
22-09-2012 @ 17:00 KK Vos Travel [ 11 – 11 ] L22 united
22-09-2012 @ 17:00 KK Be Protection FC [ 4 – 5 ] 2B United
22-09-2012 @ 19:00 KK Sonassol [ 2 – 12 ] Die Snelle Gasten Daar
22-09-2012 @ 20:00 KK De Aftrappers [ 3 – 7 ] Checkpoint Charlie 2

Speeldag 02
28-09-2012 @ 22:00 KK Checkpoint Charlie 2 [ 3 – 9 ] Brugge 2000-De Chalet
28-09-2012 @ 22:00 KK Mvc Kamille Thee [ 11 – 8 ] Sonassol
29-09-2012 @ 17:00 KK Be Protection FC [ 4 – 11 ] Vos Travel
29-09-2012 @ 19:00 KK Groep De Ketelaere [ 2 – 6 ] L22 united
29-09-2012 @ 20:00 KK De Aftrappers [ 8 – 5 ] D Olve Lieters
29-09-2012 @ 20:00 KK De Rob & De Roover [ 3 – 5 ] Die Snelle Gasten Daar
29-09-2012 @ 21:00 KK 2B United [ 8 – 0 ] De Roste Bananen

Speeldag 03
04-10-2012 @ 19:00 KK Groep De Ketelaere [ 0 – 26 ] Brugge 2000-De Chalet
04-10-2012 @ 20:00 KK Vos Travel [ 7 – 7 ] Mvc Montreal Sport
04-10-2012 @ 22:00 KK Die Snelle Gasten Daar [ 4 – 4 ] Be Protection FC
05-10-2012 @ 22:00 KK D Olve Lieters [ 4 – 3 ] 2B United
06-10-2012 @ 17:00 KK L22 united [ 6 – 7 ] Mvc Kamille Thee
06-10-2012 @ 17:00 KK De Roste Bananen [ 5 – 5 ] De Rob & De Roover
06-10-2012 @ 20:00 KK De Aftrappers [ 4 – 6 ] Sonassol

Speeldag 04
13-10-2012 @ 17:00 KK L22 united [ 9 – 4 ] D Olve Lieters
13-10-2012 @ 17:00 KK Mvc Montreal Sport [ 10 – 7 ] Be Protection FC
13-10-2012 @ 18:00 KK Die Snelle Gasten Daar [ 6 – 7 ] Mvc Kamille Thee
13-10-2012 @ 19:00 KK De Roste Bananen [ 3 – 6 ] Sonassol
13-10-2012 @ 19:00 KK De Rob & De Roover [ 11 – 3 ] Groep De Ketelaere
13-10-2012 @ 20:00 KK Vos Travel [ 9 – 2 ] De Aftrappers

Speeldag 05
16-10-2012 @ 19:00 Bloso Brugge De Roste Bananen [ 3 – 15 ] Vos Travel
18-10-2012 @ 19:00 KK Brugge 2000-De Chalet [ 6 – 4 ] Die Snelle Gasten Daar
18-10-2012 @ 20:00 KK D Olve Lieters [ 7 – 8 ] Mvc Montreal Sport
19-10-2012 @ 21:00 KK Mvc Kamille Thee [ 13 – 2 ] De Aftrappers
20-10-2012 @ 17:00 KK Sonassol [ 5 – 7 ] Be Protection FC
20-10-2012 @ 17:00 KK Groep De Ketelaere [ 3 – 17 ] 2B United
20-10-2012 @ 21:00 KK De Rob & De Roover [ 1 – 8 ] L22 united

Speeldag 06
25-10-2012 @ 22:00 KK Die Snelle Gasten Daar [ 5 – 4 ] Vos Travel
26-10-2012 @ 22:00 KK De Rob & De Roover [ 0 – 10 ] Brugge 2000-De Chalet
27-10-2012 @ 17:00 KK 2B United [ 3 – 6 ] Mvc Kamille Thee
27-10-2012 @ 17:00 KK Be Protection FC [ 3 – 9 ] L22 united
27-10-2012 @ 19:00 KK Groep De Ketelaere [ 3 – 10 ] D Olve Lieters
27-10-2012 @ 20:00 KK Mvc Montreal Sport [ 15 – 5 ] Sonassol
27-10-2012 @ 20:00 KK De Aftrappers [ 5 – 4 ] De Roste Bananen

Speeldag 07
29-10-2012 @ 19:00 Bloso Brugge 2B United [ 6 – 7 ] Mvc Montreal Sport
29-10-2012 @ 22:00 Bloso Brugge De Roste Bananen [ 4 – 11 ] Mvc Kamille Thee
03-11-2012 @ 18:00 KK Brugge 2000-De Chalet [ 7 – 7 ] Vos Travel
03-11-2012 @ 18:00 KK L22 united [ 5 – 4 ] Die Snelle Gasten Daar
03-11-2012 @ 19:00 KK Groep De Ketelaere [ 1 – 10 ] De Aftrappers
03-11-2012 @ 20:00 KK Sonassol [ 5 – 11 ] De Rob & De Roover
03-11-2012 @ 21:00 KK Be Protection FC [ 19 – 3 ] D Olve Lieters

Speeldag 08
10-11-2012 @ 19:00 KK Sonassol [ 1 – 7 ] 2B United

Speeldag 09
13-11-2012 @ 19:00 Bloso Brugge De Roste Bananen [ 0 – 10 ] D Olve Lieters
15-11-2012 @ 19:00 KK Mvc Kamille Thee [ 3 – 7 ] Brugge 2000-De Chalet
17-11-2012 @ 18:00 KK Groep De Ketelaere [ 5 – 11 ] Vos Travel
17-11-2012 @ 19:00 KK Die Snelle Gasten Daar [ 3 – 14 ] Mvc Montreal Sport
17-11-2012 @ 20:00 KK De Rob & De Roover [ 5 – 6 ] Be Protection FC
17-11-2012 @ 21:00 KK De Aftrappers [ 4 – 9 ] L22 united

Speeldag 10
19-11-2012 @ 22:00 Bloso Brugge Mvc Kamille Thee [ 8 – 7 ] De Rob & De Roover
24-11-2012 @ 17:00 KK 2B United [ 4 – 8 ] Vos Travel
24-11-2012 @ 18:00 KK Groep De Ketelaere [ 3 – 9 ] Be Protection FC
24-11-2012 @ 19:00 KK Brugge 2000-De Chalet [ 13 – 2 ] D Olve Lieters
24-11-2012 @ 20:00 KK De Aftrappers [ 0 – 13 ] Die Snelle Gasten Daar
24-11-2012 @ 20:00 KK Mvc Montreal Sport [ 13 – 3 ] De Roste Bananen
24-11-2012 @ 21:00 KK Sonassol [ 2 – 14 ] L22 united

Speeldag 11
26-11-2012 @ 19:00 Bloso Brugge Mvc Montreal Sport [ 7 – 6 ] De Rob & De Roover
27-11-2012 @ 19:00 Bloso Brugge Sonassol [ 4 – 12 ] D Olve Lieters
30-11-2012 @ 22:00 KK Brugge 2000-De Chalet [ 8 – 2 ] De Aftrappers
01-12-2012 @ 17:00 KK Mvc Kamille Thee [ 4 – 9 ] Vos Travel
01-12-2012 @ 17:00 KK 2B United [ 3 – 7 ] L22 united
01-12-2012 @ 19:00 KK Die Snelle Gasten Daar [ 10 – 0 ] Groep De Ketelaere
01-12-2012 @ 20:00 KK Be Protection FC [ 5 – 2 ] De Roste Bananen

Speeldag 12
03-12-2012 @ 22:00 OOS Mvc Kamille Thee [ 2 – 4 ] Mvc Montreal Sport
04-12-2012 @ 19:00 Bloso Brugge D Olve Lieters [ 1 – 19 ] Die Snelle Gasten Daar
07-12-2012 @ 22:00 KK L22 united [ 2 – 4 ] Brugge 2000-De Chalet
08-12-2012 @ 17:00 KK Be Protection FC [ 10 – 4 ] De Aftrappers
08-12-2012 @ 17:00 KK De Rob & De Roover [ 5 – 4 ] 2B United
08-12-2012 @ 18:00 KK Vos Travel [ 8 – 4 ] Sonassol
08-12-2012 @ 19:00 KK Groep De Ketelaere [ 10 – 2 ] De Roste Bananen

Speeldag 13
11-12-2012 @ 19:00 Bloso Brugge Sonassol [ 3 – 17 ] Brugge 2000-De Chalet
14-12-2012 @ 21:00 KK Vos Travel [ 4 – 12 ] D Olve Lieters
14-12-2012 @ 22:00 KK De Aftrappers [ 7 – 4 ] De Rob & De Roover
15-12-2012 @ 17:00 KK Be Protection FC [ 5 – 19 ] Mvc Kamille Thee
15-12-2012 @ 18:00 KK Die Snelle Gasten Daar [ 10 – 8 ] 2B United
15-12-2012 @ 19:00 KK Mvc Montreal Sport [ 13 – 4 ] Groep De Ketelaere
Speeldag 14
17-12-2012 @ 19:00 Bloso Brugge De Roste Bananen [ 2 – 16 ] Die Snelle Gasten Daar
21-12-2012 @ 21:00 KK Brugge 2000-De Chalet [ 12 – 7 ] Be Protection FC
21-12-2012 @ 22:00 KK D Olve Lieters [ 3 – 14 ] Mvc Kamille Thee
22-12-2012 @ 17:00 KK De Aftrappers [ 4 – 5 ] 2B United
22-12-2012 @ 18:00 KK Sonassol [ 3 – 2 ] Groep De Ketelaere
22-12-2012 @ 18:00 KK Mvc Montreal Sport [ 5 – 5 ] L22 united
22-12-2012 @ 20:00 KK De Rob & De Roover [ 3 – 3 ] Vos Travel
Speeldag 15
28-12-2012 @ 21:00 KK 2B United [ 2 – 21 ] Brugge 2000-De Chalet
28-12-2012 @ 21:00 KK De Roste Bananen [ 7 – 13 ] L22 united
29-12-2012 @ 17:00 KK Be Protection FC [ 5 – 7 ] Sonassol
29-12-2012 @ 19:00 KK Die Snelle Gasten Daar [ 5 – 4 ] De Rob & De Roover
29-12-2012 @ 20:00 KK Mvc Montreal Sport [ 16 – 4 ] De Aftrappers
Speeldag 16
03-01-2013 @ 20:00 KK Brugge 2000-De Chalet [ 11 – 3 ] Groep De Ketelaere
04-01-2013 @ 21:00 KK De Rob & De Roover [ 6 – 5 ] De Roste Bananen
04-01-2013 @ 22:00 KK Mvc Kamille Thee [ 13 – 5 ] L22 united
05-01-2013 @ 18:00 KK Be Protection FC [ 2 – 11 ] Die Snelle Gasten Daar
05-01-2013 @ 18:00 KK Mvc Montreal Sport [ – ] Vos Travel
05-01-2013 @ 19:00 KK 2B United [ 5 – 2 ] D Olve Lieters
05-01-2013 @ 19:00 KK Sonassol [ 6 – 5 ] De Aftrappers
Speeldag 17
08-01-2013 @ 19:00 Bloso Brugge Sonassol [ 9 – 8 ] De Roste Bananen
11-01-2013 @ 21:00 KK D Olve Lieters [ 4 – 9 ] L22 united
11-01-2013 @ 22:00 KK Brugge 2000-De Chalet [ 9 – 3 ] 2B United
12-01-2013 @ 17:00 KK Be Protection FC [ 6 – 9 ] Mvc Montreal Sport
12-01-2013 @ 18:00 KK Mvc Kamille Thee [ 5 – 5 ] Die Snelle Gasten Daar
12-01-2013 @ 19:00 KK Groep De Ketelaere [ 5 – 9 ] De Rob & De Roover
12-01-2013 @ 20:00 KK De Aftrappers [ 4 – 8 ] Vos Travel
Speeldag 18
17-01-2013 @ 20:00 KK D Olve Lieters [ 11 – 9 ] Groep De Ketelaere
17-01-2013 @ 22:00 KK Vos Travel [ 7 – 10 ] Die Snelle Gasten Daar
Speeldag 19
21-01-2013 @ 19:00 Bloso Brugge Mvc Montreal Sport [ 4 – 5 ] 2B United
22-01-2013 @ 19:00 Bloso Brugge Vos Travel [ 4 – 6 ] Brugge 2000-De Chalet
26-01-2013 @ 17:00 KK De Rob & De Roover [ 18 – 8 ] Sonassol
26-01-2013 @ 18:00 KK Die Snelle Gasten Daar [ 7 – 5 ] L22 united
26-01-2013 @ 19:00 KK D Olve Lieters [ 4 – 4 ] Be Protection FC
26-01-2013 @ 20:00 KK De Aftrappers [ 10 – 5 ] Groep De Ketelaere
26-01-2013 @ 21:00 KK Mvc Kamille Thee [ 5 – 4 ] De Roste Bananen
Speeldag 20
01-09-2010 @ 20:00 KK Mvc Montreal Sport [ 9 – 7 ] Vos Travel
01-09-2010 @ 20:00 KK Die Snelle Gasten Daar [ 23 – 5 ] Sonassol
01-09-2010 @ 20:00 KK De Rob & De Roover [ 13 – 5 ] D Olve Lieters
01-02-2013 @ 21:00 KK De Roste Bananen [ 7 – 16 ] Brugge 2000-De Chalet
02-02-2013 @ 17:00 KK 2B United [ 6 – 4 ] Be Protection FC
02-02-2013 @ 19:00 KK Groep De Ketelaere [ 3 – 10 ] Mvc Kamille Thee
Speeldag 21
04-02-2013 @ 22:00 Bloso Brugge D Olve Lieters [ 7 – 5 ] De Roste Bananen
05-02-2013 @ 19:00 Bloso Brugge Brugge 2000-De Chalet [ 10 – 5 ] Mvc Kamille Thee
07-02-2013 @ 20:00 KK Vos Travel [ 8 – 4 ] Groep De Ketelaere
09-02-2013 @ 17:00 KK 2B United [ 7 – 3 ] Sonassol
09-02-2013 @ 17:00 KK Be Protection FC [ 4 – 15 ] De Rob & De Roover
09-02-2013 @ 20:00 KK L22 united [ 9 – 2 ] De Aftrappers
09-02-2013 @ 20:00 KK Mvc Montreal Sport [ 5 – 8 ] Die Snelle Gasten Daar
Speeldag 22
12-02-2013 @ 19:00 Bloso Brugge D Olve Lieters [ 3 – 7 ] Brugge 2000-De Chalet
15-02-2013 @ 22:00 KK De Roste Bananen [ 3 – 9 ] Mvc Montreal Sport
16-02-2013 @ 17:00 KK Be Protection FC [ 8 – 2 ] Groep De Ketelaere
16-02-2013 @ 17:00 KK Vos Travel [ 6 – 3 ] 2B United
16-02-2013 @ 20:00 KK L22 united [ 12 – 3 ] Sonassol
16-02-2013 @ 20:00 KK Die Snelle Gasten Daar [ 7 – 5 ] De Aftrappers
16-02-2013 @ 21:00 KK De Rob & De Roover [ – ] Mvc Kamille Thee

Speeldag 23
21-02-2013 @ 19:00 KK D Olve Lieters [ 5 – 10 ] Sonassol
21-02-2013 @ 20:00 KK Vos Travel [ 7 – 11 ] Mvc Kamille Thee
23-02-2013 @ 17:00 KK L22 united [ 5 – 4 ] 2B United
23-02-2013 @ 18:00 KK De Aftrappers [ 2 – 13 ] Brugge 2000-De Chalet
23-02-2013 @ 19:00 KK Groep De Ketelaere [ 7 – 16 ] Die Snelle Gasten Daar
23-02-2013 @ 21:00 KK De Roste Bananen [ 2 – 1 ] Be Protection FC
23-02-2013 @ 21:00 KK De Rob & De Roover [ 8 – 3 ] Mvc Montreal Sport

Speeldag 24
01-03-2013 @ 21:00 KK De Roste Bananen [ 7 – 13 ] Vos Travel
01-03-2013 @ 22:00 KK Mvc Kamille Thee [ 9 – 4 ] De Aftrappers
02-03-2013 @ 18:00 KK Brugge 2000-De Chalet [ 6 – 5 ] Die Snelle Gasten Daar
02-03-2013 @ 18:00 KK Groep De Ketelaere [ 3 – 6 ] 2B United
02-03-2013 @ 19:00 KK D Olve Lieters [ 4 – 7 ] Mvc Montreal Sport
02-03-2013 @ 20:00 KK De Rob & De Roover [ 5 – 7 ] L22 united

Speeldag 25
04-03-2013 @ 19:00 KK De Roste Bananen [ 6 – 4 ] Groep De Ketelaere
05-03-2013 @ 19:00 Bloso Brugge Sonassol [ 5 – 10 ] Vos Travel
07-03-2013 @ 21:00 KK Die Snelle Gasten Daar [ 13 – 6 ] D Olve Lieters
09-03-2013 @ 17:00 KK De Aftrappers [ 4 – 4 ] Be Protection FC
09-03-2013 @ 17:00 KK 2B United [ 5 – 8 ] De Rob & De Roover
09-03-2013 @ 19:00 KK Brugge 2000-De Chalet [ – ] L22 united
09-03-2013 @ 21:00 KK Mvc Montreal Sport [ 4 – 8 ] Mvc Kamille Thee

Speeldag 26
16-03-2013 @ 19:00 KK L22 united [ 8 – 9 ] Vos Travel

Speeldag 27
21-03-2013 @ 20:00 KK D Olve Lieters [ 2 – 15 ] Vos Travel
22-03-2013 @ 22:00 KK L22 united [ 10 – 0 ] De Roste Bananen
23-03-2013 @ 17:00 KK Mvc Kamille Thee [ 11 – 3 ] Be Protection FC
23-03-2013 @ 18:00 KK 2B United [ 1 – 6 ] Die Snelle Gasten Daar
23-03-2013 @ 19:00 KK Brugge 2000-De Chalet [ 19 – 7 ] Sonassol
23-03-2013 @ 20:00 KK Groep De Ketelaere [ 5 – 11 ] Mvc Montreal Sport
23-03-2013 @ 21:00 KK De Rob & De Roover [ 5 – 4 ] De Aftrappers

Speeldag 28
25-03-2013 @ 21:00 Bloso Brugge D Olve Lieters [ 4 – 10 ] De Aftrappers
28-03-2013 @ 20:00 KK Brugge 2000-De Chalet [ 13 – 2 ] Mvc Montreal Sport
29-03-2013 @ 21:00 KK Vos Travel [ 14 – 5 ] Be Protection FC
29-03-2013 @ 21:00 KK De Roste Bananen [ 5 – 5 ] 2B United
29-03-2013 @ 22:00 KK Sonassol [ 0 – 18 ] Mvc Kamille Thee
30-03-2013 @ 17:00 KK L22 united [ 9 – 4 ] Groep De Ketelaere
[/box]